Kikkoman Gluten-Free Soy Sauce, 250 ML
Made with no wheat and fermented using a special process, this delicious gluten-free tamari soy sauce has all of the flavour regular soy sauce. No artificial colours or flavourings.
Ingredients and Allergens:
Allergens are displayed in bold below.
Water, Soybeans, Salt, Spirit vinegar.